Properties - The Bespoke Agent
020 7993 6553

Lettings

We provide mid to long-term high-quality rental property and solutions throughout London to suit a wide range of Tenants & Landlords. ur experienced team prepare each and every tenancy through a transparent and structured process which has been simplified by our very own experiences and is powered by an award-winning lettings platform.

Lettings

We provide mid to long-term high-quality rental property and solutions throughout London to suit a wide range of Tenants & Landlords.

Our experienced team prepare each and every tenancy through a transparent and structured process which has been simplified by our very own experiences and is powered by an award-winning lettings platform.

To find out more about our Property Management Services, click here.

  • Redchurch Street E2

    3 Bedrooms
    3 Bathrooms
    1 Reception
    2,100 sqft (approx)
    £10,000 pcm (£2,308 pw)
    Let Agreed
  • Old Street EC1V

    3 Bedrooms
    3 Bathrooms
    1 Reception
    2,630 sqft (approx)
    £8,500 pcm (£1,962 pw)
    To Let
  • Wapping Wall E1W

    2 Bedrooms
    2 Bathrooms
    1 Reception
    2,680 sqft (approx)
    £8,233.33 pcm (£1,900 pw)
    Let Agreed
  • Princelet Street E1

    4 Bedrooms
    3 Bathrooms
    2 Receptions
    2,650 sqft (approx)
    £7,500 pcm (£1,731 pw)
    To Let
  • Hoxton Square N1

    3 Bedrooms
    3 Bathrooms
    1 Reception
    1,316 sqft (approx)
    £7,000 pcm (£1,615 pw)
    To Let
  • Lansdowne Drive, E8

    4 Bedrooms
    2 Bathrooms
    2 Receptions
    1,720 sqft (approx)
    £6,800 pcm (£1,569 pw)
    To Let
  • Narrow Street E14

    2 Bedrooms
    2 Bathrooms
    1 Reception
    2,248 sqft (approx)
    £4,850 pcm (£1,119 pw)
    To Let
  • Princelet Street E1

    3 Bedrooms
    2 Bathrooms
    1 Reception
    1,817 sqft (approx)
    £4,800 pcm (£1,108 pw)
    Let Agreed
  • Barnfield Place E14

    5 Bedrooms
    3 Bathrooms
    1 Reception
    1,306 sqft (approx)
    £4,300 pcm (£992 pw)
    To Let
  • Grundy Street E14

    4 Bedrooms
    2 Bathrooms
    747 sqft (approx)
    £3,000 pcm (£692 pw)
    Let Agreed
  • Rivington Street EC2A

    1 Bedroom
    1 Bathroom
    1 Reception
    910 sqft (approx)
    £2,950 pcm (£681 pw)
    To Let
  • Hackney Road E2

    1 Bedroom
    1 Bathroom
    1 Reception
    601 sqft (approx)
    £2,650 pcm (£612 pw)
    To Let

What Our Clients Say…

Name here

TBA (Adam Jones) were fantastic from the outset. Very professional, no hard sell, easy to communicate with and really helpful as a contact point between buyer and seller. Highly recommended.

Name here

Name here

Name here